Game |
Opponents |
Game Time |
Location |
1 |
Dustin Hensen & Dawn Jones vs. Jake Szymanski & Dean Carter |
Fri 5/15/2015 8:30 pm |
Board 19 |
2 |
Larry Orcutt & Michelle Nichol vs. Eddie Palacios & Vic DeBarkow |
Fri 5/15/2015 8:30 pm |
Board 18 |
3 |
Lorraine & Dee Lovell vs. Bryan Nowack & Junebug |
Fri 5/15/2015 8:30 pm |
Board 20 |
4 |
Nick Raimer & Dave Gatchel vs. Ken McCarthy & Keith Higgs |
Fri 5/15/2015 8:30 pm |
Board 17 |
5 |
Jeff Snoeyink & Bob Ham vs. Jake Krandel & Russ Schuiling |
Fri 5/15/2015 8:30 pm |
Board 21 |
6 |
Mike Lynch & Brian Eskew vs. Dan Clack & Mike Lampson |
Fri 5/15/2015 8:30 pm |
Board 16 |
7 |
AJ Snyder & Caleb Keen vs. Bryan Bishop & Vicki Kramer |
Fri 5/15/2015 8:30 pm |
Board 22 |
8 |
Corey Wendt & Codi Schuiling vs. Bill DeBlase & Missy Cook |
Fri 5/15/2015 8:30 pm |
Board 23 |
9 |
Brock Fast & Grace Burrows vs. Anita Patrick & Streeter |
Fri 5/15/2015 8:30 pm |
Board 15 |
10 |
Steve O. & Bill Trapp vs. Barry Davis & Chris Kiley |
Fri 5/15/2015 8:30 pm |
Board 24 |
11 |
Quoc & Patrick Kramer vs. Verna Anthony & Gretchen Meyer |
Fri 5/15/2015 8:30 pm |
Board 14 |
12 |
Dennis Martin & Mikey vs. Tom Wyntjes & Steve Jordan |
Fri 5/15/2015 8:30 pm |
Board 01 |
13 |
Carlos Perez & Duckie vs. Khan Schuiling & Phil Rydel |
Fri 5/15/2015 8:30 pm |
Board 03 |
14 |
Shellie Robinson & Ocean vs. Craig Hughes & Tonya Bishop |
Fri 5/15/2015 8:30 pm |
Board 04 |
15 |
Irene Bundy & Clayton Patrick vs. Kim Montgomery & Starla Frakes |
Fri 5/15/2015 8:30 pm |
Board 05 |
16 |
Vince Powell & Kory Nichols vs. Barry Loveless & Church |
Fri 5/15/2015 8:30 pm |
Board 06 |
17 |
Rob Green & Matt Jones vs. Dustin Hensen & Dawn Jones |
Fri 5/15/2015 8:45 pm |
Board 18 |
18 |
Lorie Kiley & Mark Kokot vs. Eddie Palacios & Vic DeBarkow |
Fri 5/15/2015 8:45 pm |
Board 19 |
19 |
Brandy Ham & Jody Faber vs. Bryan Nowack & Junebug |
Fri 5/15/2015 8:45 pm |
Board 17 |
20 |
Chuck Armstrong & Jeff Thompso vs. Ken McCarthy & Keith Higgs |
Fri 5/15/2015 8:45 pm |
Board 20 |
21 |
Heidi Schraeder & Robert Ham vs. Jeff Snoeyink & Bob Ham |
Fri 5/15/2015 8:45 pm |
Board 16 |
22 |
Angie Lett & Ed Cook vs. Dan Clack & Mike Lampson |
Fri 5/15/2015 8:45 pm |
Board 21 |
23 |
Jenny Jones & Timmy McVicker vs. AJ Snyder & Caleb Keen |
Fri 5/15/2015 8:45 pm |
Board 23 |
24 |
Scott Chapin & Jerry Vangessel vs. Corey Wendt & Codi Schuiling |
Fri 5/15/2015 8:45 pm |
Board 22 |
25 |
Michell Hawsted & John Zimelis vs. Anita Patrick & Streeter |
Fri 5/15/2015 8:45 pm |
Board 24 |
26 |
Nick Rogalski & Jim Askham vs. Barry Davis & Chris Kiley |
Fri 5/15/2015 8:45 pm |
Board 15 |
27 |
Fred Boling & Dan Burk vs. Quoc & Patrick Kramer |
Fri 5/15/2015 8:45 pm |
Board 01 |
28 |
Rodney Raimer & Deb John vs. Dennis Martin & Mikey |
Fri 5/15/2015 8:45 pm |
Board 14 |
29 |
Bam Bam & Alvin Elton vs. Carlos Perez & Duckie |
Fri 5/15/2015 8:45 pm |
Board 04 |
30 |
Phillip Roper & Robert Osborn vs. Craig Hughes & Tonya Bishop |
Fri 5/15/2015 8:45 pm |
Board 03 |
31 |
Joe Wert & Brian McKay vs. Irene Bundy & Clayton Patrick |
Fri 5/15/2015 8:45 pm |
Board 06 |
32 |
Bobby Jones & April Danke vs. Barry Loveless & Church |
Fri 5/15/2015 8:45 pm |
Board 05 |
33 |
Eddie Palacios & Vic DeBarkow vs. Rob Green & Matt Jones |
Fri 5/15/2015 9:00 pm |
Board 15 |
34 |
Ken McCarthy & Keith Higgs vs. Bryan Nowack & Junebug |
Fri 5/15/2015 9:00 pm |
Board 18 |
35 |
Dan Clack & Mike Lampson vs. Heidi Schraeder & Robert Ham |
Fri 5/15/2015 9:00 pm |
Board 20 |
36 |
Corey Wendt & Codi Schuiling vs. AJ Snyder & Caleb Keen |
Fri 5/15/2015 9:00 pm |
Board 17 |
37 |
Nick Rogalski & Jim Askham vs. Michell Hawsted & John Zimelis |
Fri 5/15/2015 9:00 pm |
Board 21 |
38 |
Dennis Martin & Mikey vs. Quoc & Patrick Kramer |
Fri 5/15/2015 9:00 pm |
Board 16 |
39 |
Craig Hughes & Tonya Bishop vs. Carlos Perez & Duckie |
Fri 5/15/2015 9:00 pm |
Board 22 |
40 |
Barry Loveless & Church vs. Joe Wert & Brian McKay |
Fri 5/15/2015 9:00 pm |
Board 23 |
41 |
Ken McCarthy & Keith Higgs vs. Rob Green & Matt Jones |
Fri 5/15/2015 9:15 pm |
Board 22 |
42 |
AJ Snyder & Caleb Keen vs. Heidi Schraeder & Robert Ham |
Fri 5/15/2015 9:15 pm |
Board 15 |
43 |
Quoc & Patrick Kramer vs. Nick Rogalski & Jim Askham |
Fri 5/15/2015 9:15 pm |
Board 20 |
44 |
Barry Loveless & Church vs. Craig Hughes & Tonya Bishop |
Fri 5/15/2015 9:15 pm |
Board 17 |
45 |
Heidi Schraeder & Robert Ham vs. Rob Green & Matt Jones |
Fri 5/15/2015 9:30 pm |
Board 23 |
46 |
Barry Loveless & Church vs. Quoc & Patrick Kramer |
Fri 5/15/2015 9:30 pm |
Board 16 |
47 |
Quoc & Patrick Kramer vs. Heidi Schraeder & Robert Ham |
Fri 5/15/2015 9:45 pm |
Board 17 |